ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ

 

 

  

 

                                                                                                              

 

     

 

ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ

πρόγραμμα αγώνων

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

 
1η Αγωνιστική      
16/10/2016   ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ  75-69
    ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ  62-76
    ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  73-69
 26/10/2016   ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ-ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  55-61
    ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ  73-52
    ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ-ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ  79-75
    ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ  65-68
2η Αγωνιστική      
23/10/2016   ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.  75-67
    ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ  81-60
    ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ  95-91
    ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ  69-58
    ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ-ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ  83-61
    ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ-ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ  66-61
    ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ  68-65
3η Αγωνιστική      
30/10/2016   ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  62-70
    ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ-ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  63-68
    ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ  79-57
    ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ-ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ  63-70
    ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ-ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ  49-50
    ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ  92-57
    ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ  71-79
4η Αγωνιστική      
6/11/2016   ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.  75-69
    ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ  55-53
    ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ  49-73
    ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ-ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ  79-45
    ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ  81-75
    ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ  77-81
    ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ  66-61
5η Αγωνιστική      
13/11/2016   ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ  77-75
    ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ-ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ  49-53
    ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ  79-66
    ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ  54-50
    ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ-ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ  58-64
    ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  54-87
    ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  68-60
6η Αγωνιστική      
20/11/2016   ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.  67-70
    ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ-ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ  70-55
    ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ  79-82
    ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ-ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ  72-38
    ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ  66-74
    ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ  49-72
    ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  60-66
7η Αγωνιστική      
27/11/2016   ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.-ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ  78-79
    ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ  70-66
    ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ  71-81
    ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ-ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ  56-62
    ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  81-68
    ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ  63-46
    ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ  103-62
8η Αγωνιστική      
4/12/2016   ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.  75-74
    ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ-ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ  70-51
    ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ  61-74
    ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ  63-60
    ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ  78-82
    ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  68-82
    ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  51-78
9η Αγωνιστική      
11/12/2016   ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ  69-76
    ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ-ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ  52-62
    ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ  85-42
    ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ  72-60
    ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ  72-49
    ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ  84-76
    ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ-ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ  55-47
10η Αγωνιστική      
18/12/2016   ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.  72-61
    ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ-ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ  51-66
    ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ  77-55
    ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ  54-62
    ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  79-62
    ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ-ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  101-84
    ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ  70-51
11η Αγωνιστική      
18/1/2017   ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.-ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ  60-48
    ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ  79-74
    ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ  65-58
    ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ  79-66
    ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ  68-59
    ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ  73-70
    ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ  54-84
12η Αγωνιστική      
15/1/2017   ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ-ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.  100-73
    ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ  70-76
    ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ-ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ  60-81
    ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ-ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ  58-68
    ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ-ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  91-64
    ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ  90-70
    ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ-ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ  69-49
13η Αγωνιστική      
22/1/2017   ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ.-ΦΣΦ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛ  76-65
    ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖ  60-69
    ΓΣ ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ-ΓΣ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ  72-57
    ΓΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ-ΒΙΚΟΣ ΖΑΓΟΡΟΧΩΡΙΑ  93-36
    ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ-ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. ΠΟΛΥΚ  74-85
    ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑ  62-71
    ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩ-ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ  74-78
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική      
29/1/2017